RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ben C Rain High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
you RUN the place
3125 Dauphin Island Pkwy, Mobile, Alabama, 36605, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jaron Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Southeastern Relays
Published by
Shane
Mar 13th 2011, 4:55am
Comments
Southeastern Relays
- Mar 12, 2011
Mobile, AL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
B C Rain
Baker
Bayside Academy
Biloxi
Cottage Hill Christian
Daphne
Faith Academy
Foley
Gulf Shores
John Leflore
M T Blount
Mary Montgomery
McGill-Toolen
Mobile Christian
Murphy
Pine Forest
Robertsdale
Spanish Fort
St Patrick
St Pauls Episcopal
St. Luke's Episcopal
Theodore
Ums Wright Prep
W. P. Davidson
Williamson
Men:
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Drew
Biloxi
15.51
nwi
4
2.50
2
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
15.66
nwi
4
3
3
Jackson, Brendan
W. P. Davidson
15.83
nwi
4
5
4
Dorsey, Matthew
W. P. Davidson
15.88
nwi
4
5
5
Davis, Jaron
B C Rain
16.67
nwi
4
1.50
6
Kyles, Lorenzo
Theodore
16.68
nwi
4
2
7
Harris, Eddie
M T Blount
16.85
nwi
1
8
Coleman, Greg
McGill-Toolen
16.85
nwi
3
4
9
Martin, Jackson
McGill-Toolen
17.07
nwi
3
4
10
Hammond, Forrest
Robertsdale
17.20
nwi
2
1
11
Crenshaw, Jonte
Murphy
17.35
nwi
2
0.50
12
Daves, Michael
Bayside Academy
18.42
nwi
1
13
Tyson, Barron
Baker
18.67
nwi
1
14
Dubose, Laderrick
Faith Academy
18.85
nwi
2
15
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
19.16
nwi
2
3
16
Lang, Alex
Daphne
19.21
nwi
2
17
Phillips, Kameron
Biloxi
19.93
nwi
4
2.50
18
Dressler, TJ
Cottage Hill Chr
19.94
nwi
2
19
Mcdoniell, Jacob
Robertsdale
20.08
nwi
1
1
20
Gamble, Fernando
Theodore
20.13
nwi
3
2
21
White, Bradley
Mobile Christian
20.46
nwi
1
22
Nobles, Roderick
B C Rain
20.48
nwi
3
1.50
23
Autry, Chris
Baker
20.90
nwi
4
24
Calhoun, Elijah
Faith Academy
20.93
nwi
3
25
Powell, Jd
Spanish Fort
21.11
nwi
1
26
Sledge, Lawerence
Daphne
21.54
nwi
2
27
Brown, Brennon
Mobile Christian
21.93
nwi
1
28
Dean, Sheldon
Murphy
22.14
nwi
2
0.50
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Matthew
W. P. Davidson
41.28
3
5
2
Washington, Brandon
John Leflore
41.71
5
4
3
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
41.83
5
2.50
4
Hopkins, Drew
Biloxi
41.92
5
3
5
Davis, Jaron
B C Rain
42.35
5
1.50
6
Harris, Eddie
M T Blount
42.72
3
1
7
Coleman, Greg
McGill-Toolen
43.29
5
2
8
Tilley, Chris
Gulf Shores
43.45
5
9
Jackson, Brendan
W. P. Davidson
43.46
4
5
10
Hammond, Forrest
Robertsdale
44.05
4
11
Galloway, Edrick
Murphy
44.15
3
12
Turnipseed, Josh
Cottage Hill Chr
44.54
4
13
Scott, Tanerious
Foley
44.92
2
14
Lang, Alex
Daphne
44.98
3
15
Calhoun, Zachary
John Leflore
44.99
4
4
16
Pietri, Wesley
St Pauls Episcop
45.00
4
0.50
17
McCormick, Tevaris
Biloxi
45.06
5
3
18
Steigler, Johnny
McGill-Toolen
45.44
5
2
19
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
45.46
4
2.50
20
White, Bradley
Mobile Christian
45.70
2
21
King, Alex
St Pauls Episcop
45.91
3
0.50
22
James, Sanchez
Williamson
46.55
1
23
Blackmon, Anthony
B C Rain
46.58
4
1.50
24
Dorsey, Houston
Mary Montgomery
46.73
1
25
James, Joseph
Williamson
46.82
2
26
Kyles, Lorenzo
Theodore
46.85
1
27
Daves, Michael
Bayside Academy
46.98
3
28
Mcdoniell, Jacob
Robertsdale
47.32
1
29
Sellers, Tyler
Gulf Shores
47.52
1
30
Stutts, Carlos
M T Blount
47.59
2
1
31
Jones, Steven J.
Foley
48.28
1
32
Dressler, TJ
Cottage Hill Chr
48.60
2
33
Luna, David
Daphne
51.10
2
34
Peyton, Pat
Theodore
52.19
1
35
Powell, Jd
Spanish Fort
52.35
1
36
Brown, Brennon
Mobile Christian
53.70
2
37
McDonald, Henry
Bayside Academy
57.26
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
James
,
Westry
,
Anderson
Faith Academy
43.14
3
10
2
Caldwell
,
Brown
,
Marks
,
Seals
Williamson
43.24
3
8
3
Casey
,
Koen
,
Pugh
,
Autrey
Foley
43.61
3
6
4
Sigler
,
Dixon
,
Henderso
,
Turner
Murphy
43.84
3
5
5
Dixon
,
Robinson
,
Thrash
,
Steele
John Leflore
44.16
3
4
6
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Palileo
,
Kelley
Mary Montgomery
44.38
3
3
7
Jordan
,
Jackson
,
McCullum
,
Caldwell
B C Rain
44.74
3
2
8
Fagbongb
,
Huff
,
Graham
,
McPherso
St Pauls Episcop
44.74
2
1
9
Smith
,
Martial
,
Lewis
,
Square
McGill-Toolen
44.83
2
10
Roberds
,
Phillips
,
Harvey
,
Pettway
Ums Wright Prep
45.00
2
11
Jordan
,
Rankins
,
Gibbs
,
Pruitt
Theodore
45.27
3
12
Autry
,
Tyson
,
Cunningh
,
Sirmons
Baker
45.72
2
13
Harris
,
Mathis
,
McCormic
,
Hopkins
Biloxi
45.94
2
14
Brigham
,
Holloway
,
Yeldon
,
Tate
Daphne
46.04
2
15
Moody
,
Horst
,
Woodward
,
Ambrose
Spanish Fort
46.62
1
16
LaBorde
,
Tilley
,
Martin
,
Silvers
Gulf Shores
47.39
1
17
Brown
,
Mix
,
Johns
,
White
Mobile Christian
47.65
1
18
Prevost
,
Turnipse
,
Herndon
,
Holberg
Cottage Hill Chr
48.52
1
--
Dorsey
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
Rogers
W. P. Davidson
DNF
2
--
Filotei
,
Davis
,
Thornton
,
Williams
St. Luke's Episc
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James
,
Anderson
,
Westry
,
Murray
Faith Academy
1:30.73
3
10
2
Thrash
,
Steele
,
Sneed
,
Everson
John Leflore
1:32.26
3
8
3
Roberds
,
Phillips
,
Harvey
,
Pettway
Ums Wright Prep
1:33.12
2
6
4
Sigler
,
Dixon
,
Henderso
,
Turner
Murphy
1:33.45
3
5
5
Davis
,
Jones
,
Pugh
,
Scott
Foley
1:34.25
1
4
6
Lett
,
Caldwell
,
Adams
,
Sneed
Williamson
1:34.44
3
3
7
Rogers
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
McArthur
W. P. Davidson
1:34.49
1
2
8
Moody
,
Horst
,
Woodward
,
Ambrose
Spanish Fort
1:35.03
1
1
9
Harris
,
Mathis
,
McCormic
,
Benjamin
Biloxi
1:35.48
3
10
Autry
,
Cunningh
,
Sirmons
,
Tyson
Baker
1:37.52
2
11
Fagbongb
,
Fleming
,
Carmicha
,
McPherso
St Pauls Episcop
1:39.32
2
12
Dearborn
,
Lopez
,
Smith
,
Mcdoniel
Robertsdale
1:47.93
2
13
Brown
,
Ethridge
,
Jay
,
McGaughy
Mobile Christian
1:48.72
1
14
Holloway
,
Houston
,
Yeldon
,
Wilson
Daphne
1:53.58
2
--
Gibbs
,
Jordan
,
Taite
,
Davis
Theodore
DQ
1
--
Caldwell
,
Jones
,
Jackson
,
Jordan
B C Rain
DQ
3
--
Martin
,
Searcy
,
Thompson
,
Tilley
Gulf Shores
DQ
2
--
Martial
,
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Square
McGill-Toolen
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun
,
Everson
,
White
,
Washingt
John Leflore
3:29.61
3
10
2
James
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Murray
Faith Academy
3:32.51
3
8
3
Carol
,
Ellis
,
Steigler
,
Collins
McGill-Toolen
3:41.38
3
6
4
Pietri
,
Carmicha
,
Huff
,
Walker
St Pauls Episcop
3:42.75
2
5
5
Kiel
,
curry
,
Sylveste
,
Seals
Williamson
3:43.52
3
4
6
Kelley
,
Taylor
,
Dorsey
,
Avera
Mary Montgomery
3:43.93
1
3
7
Anise
,
Compton
,
Smith
,
Dunklin
Murphy
3:45.03
3
2
8
Arnold
,
Gibbs
,
Taite
,
Reed
Theodore
3:45.67
1
1
9
Holloway
,
Houston
,
Houston
,
Lang
Daphne
3:46.03
2
10
Huettema
,
Mitchell
,
Huettema
,
Kenny
Ums Wright Prep
3:47.08
3
11
Evans
,
Rogers
,
Craig
,
Dorsey
W. P. Davidson
3:48.50
3
12
Harris
,
McCormic
,
Madden
,
Vertison
Biloxi
3:49.19
2
13
Howell
,
Campbell
,
Stutts
,
Weathers
M T Blount
3:51.12
3
14
Sewell
,
McCullum
,
Blackmon
,
Stanton
B C Rain
3:52.84
2
15
Irion
,
Conniff
,
Moody
,
Ambrose
Spanish Fort
3:53.02
1
16
Cunningh
,
Daughtry
,
James
,
Hill
Baker
3:54.04
2
17
Searcy
,
LaBorde
,
Silvers
,
Martin
Gulf Shores
3:54.76
2
18
Brown
,
Johns
,
Rohm
,
Washingt
Mobile Christian
4:01.47
2
19
Finkley
,
Lopez
,
Mcdoniel
,
Redd
Robertsdale
4:07.71
1
20
Filotei
,
Little
,
Williams
,
Williams
St. Luke's Episc
4:27.77
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everson
,
White
,
Clark
,
Washingt
John Leflore
8:20.10
1
10
2
Carol
,
Dempsey
,
Ellis
,
Collins
McGill-Toolen
8:23.77
1
8
3
Archie
,
Daughtry
,
Soto
,
Wood
Baker
9:01.78
1
6
4
Kenny
,
Huettema
,
Huettema
,
Mitchell
Ums Wright Prep
9:10.27
1
5
5
Lett
,
Taite
,
Brooks
,
Arnold
Theodore
9:11.02
1
4
6
Irion
,
Goul
,
Orem
,
Stephens
Spanish Fort
9:18.78
1
3
7
Leflore
,
Shamburg
,
Watts
,
Kidd
Williamson
9:20.30
1
2
8
Campbell
,
Stutts
,
Weathers
,
Howell
M T Blount
9:23.66
1
1
9
Kichler
,
Kichler
,
Anderson
,
Wright
Mary Montgomery
9:25.80
1
10
McCullum
,
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Malone
B C Rain
9:27.94
1
11
Cales
,
LaBorde
,
Cornell
,
Peavey
Gulf Shores
9:28.51
1
12
Luke
,
Williams
,
Deere
,
Madden
Biloxi
9:30.64
1
13
McGaughy
,
Herringt
,
Hall
,
Herringt
Mobile Christian
9:32.43
1
14
Davis
,
Evans
,
Roberts
,
Dorsey
Faith Academy
9:40.85
1
15
Finkley
,
Mcdoniel
,
Redd
,
Phelps
Robertsdale
9:43.68
1
16
Townsend
,
Negus
,
Mueller
,
Harris
Cottage Hill Chr
9:53.80
1
17
Raleigh
,
Johnson
,
Hightowe
,
Agee
Murphy
10:03.77
1
18
Gray
,
Dawkins
,
Wiley
,
Dorsey
W. P. Davidson
10:18.71
1
19
Kiel
,
Goodlet
,
Paddie
,
Nelson
Foley
10:29.38
1
20
Williams
,
Nichols
,
Marshall
,
Cady
Daphne
10:32.52
1
21
McClain
,
Erickson
,
Soundarr
,
Thomas
St Pauls Episcop
10:33.12
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dempsey
,
Aguirre
,
Ellis
,
Carlos
McGill-Toolen
19:24.22
1
10
2
White
,
Everson
,
Clark
,
Washingt
John Leflore
20:21.33
1
8
3
Tan
,
Hope
,
West
,
Huettema
Ums Wright Prep
20:27.29
1
6
4
Archie
,
Daughtry
,
Soto
,
Wood
Baker
20:35.04
1
5
5
Drew
,
Erickson
,
McClain
,
Moore
St Pauls Episcop
20:36.67
1
4
6
Schmitz
,
Montieth
,
Chance
,
Verdin
Cottage Hill Chr
21:04.59
1
3
7
Clark
,
Hilton
,
Pratt
,
Landis
Biloxi
21:07.80
1
2
8
Agee
,
Johnson
,
Hightowe
,
Raleigh
Murphy
21:34.49
1
1
9
Bowick
,
Kichler
,
Kichler
,
Rowe
Mary Montgomery
21:40.70
1
10
Stephens
,
Sledge
,
Graham
,
Goul
Spanish Fort
22:01.90
1
11
Phelps
,
Redd
,
Vidana
,
Grant
Robertsdale
22:03.40
1
12
Christia
,
Mitchell
,
Malone
,
Sewell
B C Rain
22:25.22
1
13
Clevelan
,
Walker
,
Cady
,
Nichols
Daphne
23:16.42
1
14
Carl
,
Haney
,
Fillinga
,
Peavey
Gulf Shores
23:34.34
1
15
McDaniel
,
Jones
,
Lett
,
Fields
Theodore
24:27.88
1
16
Leflore
,
Watts
,
Turner
,
Turner
Williamson
24:28.32
1
17
Dorsey
,
Wilson
,
Mcgraw
,
Truhlar
Faith Academy
24:59.21
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Dempsey
,
Carol
McGill-Toolen
3:43.45
3
10
2
Thrash
,
Sneed
,
Calhoun
,
Everson
John Leflore
3:44.76
3
8
3
Fagbongb
,
Fleming
,
McLendon
,
Drew
St Pauls Episcop
3:49.67
3
6
4
Caldwell
,
Leflore
,
Seals
,
Sylveste
Williamson
3:53.28
3
5
5
Patterso
,
Lett
,
Martin
,
Agee
Murphy
3:57.18
2
4
6
Roberds
,
Harvey
,
West
,
Tan
Ums Wright Prep
3:57.57
3
3
7
Brown
,
Mix
,
Herringt
,
Johns
Mobile Christian
4:02.99
1
2
8
Prevost
,
Holberg
,
Bishop
,
Turnipse
Cottage Hill Chr
4:03.25
1
1
9
Moody
,
Horst
,
Woodward
,
Stephens
Spanish Fort
4:04.13
2
10
Johnson
,
Kelley
,
Avera
,
Kichler
Mary Montgomery
4:04.86
1
11
Crayton
,
Cunningh
,
Matthews
,
Thurmond
Baker
4:05.79
2
12
Pugh
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Scott
Foley
4:06.36
2
13
Tunstall
,
Rogers
,
Craig
,
Dorsey
W. P. Davidson
4:06.76
2
14
Benjamin
,
Walker
,
Parker
,
Luke
Biloxi
4:09.34
3
15
Luna
,
Chom
,
Brown
,
Nichols
Daphne
4:12.41
2
16
Hudson
,
Kidd
,
Howell
,
Weathers
M T Blount
4:12.86
2
17
Searcy
,
Sellers
,
Martin
,
Cales
Gulf Shores
4:14.59
1
18
Smith
,
Hammond
,
Finkley
,
Phelps
Robertsdale
4:18.72
2
19
Stanton
,
Walter
,
Robinson
,
Mitchell
B C Rain
4:20.01
3
20
Williams
,
Filotei
,
Williams
,
Little
St. Luke's Episc
4:29.23
1
--
James
,
Murray
,
Anderson
,
Davis
Faith Academy
DNF
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis
,
Carol
,
Carlos
,
Dempsey
McGill-Toolen
11:32.27
1
10
2
West
,
Mitchell
,
Hope
,
Tan
Ums Wright Prep
11:37.46
1
8
3
Lambert
,
Clark
,
Everson
,
Washingt
John Leflore
12:08.16
1
6
4
Verdin
,
Bishop
,
Schmitz
,
Chance
Cottage Hill Chr
12:12.04
1
5
5
Archie
,
Daughtry
,
Soto
,
Wood
Baker
12:17.06
1
4
6
Allsup
,
Senne
,
Moody
,
Raleigh
Murphy
12:18.76
1
3
7
Weathers
,
Howell
,
Stutts
,
Campbell
M T Blount
12:55.16
1
2
8
Lett
,
Noel
,
Brooks
,
Fields
Theodore
12:58.19
1
1
9
Roberts
,
Davis
,
Evans
,
Dorsey
Faith Academy
13:04.37
1
10
Reed
,
Winston
,
Edwards
,
Christia
B C Rain
13:04.61
1
11
Kidd
,
Leflore
,
Shamburg
,
Watts
Williamson
13:21.01
1
12
Lopez
,
Grant
,
Grant
,
Vidana
Robertsdale
13:24.60
1
13
Haney
,
Peavey
,
Fillinga
,
Carl
Gulf Shores
13:36.05
1
14
Worlsey
,
Paddie
,
Nelson
,
Lovette
Foley
13:41.89
1
15
Cate
,
Lazzari
,
Irion
,
Graham
Spanish Fort
13:55.65
1
16
Meraz
,
Utsey
,
Murphy
,
Clevelan
Daphne
15:17.35
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreaux, Chris
St Pauls Episcop
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
5
2
Pierce, Michael
Daphne
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
4
3
Mobley, Cameron
St Pauls Episcop
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
5
4
Manzie, Thomas
W. P. Davidson
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
0.50
5
Watson, Lanse
McGill-Toolen
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
3
6
Richardson, Stephan
John Leflore
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
1
7
Buford, Dre
Ums Wright Prep
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
2.50
8
Washington, Taylor
B C Rain
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
9
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
2.50
10
Bridgers, Brandon
Robertsdale
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
1.50
11
Williams, James
Williamson
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
12
Lucas, Richard
McGill-Toolen
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
3
13
Windham, Cameron
Daphne
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
4
14
Bingham, Demarcus
Foley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
15
Tousant, Shawn
Murphy
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
2
16
Richarson, Christopher
Theodore
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
17
Dunn, Melvin
Murphy
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
2
18
Peterson, JT
Gulf Shores
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
19
King, Robert
Baker
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
20
Orr, David
Robertsdale
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
1.50
21
Smith, Jordan
Mary Montgomery
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
22
Williams, Curtis
Biloxi
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
23
Billingslea, Te-jhuan
Spanish Fort
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
24
Howell, Aaron
Faith Academy
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
25
Morehouse, Chris
Spanish Fort
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
26
Crawford, Ira
Williamson
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
27
Tuggle, Alfonzo
Mary Montgomery
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
28
Dubose, Laderrick
Faith Academy
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
29
Robinson, Tedrick
John Leflore
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
1
30
Jones, Alexander
B C Rain
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
30
Scott, Korry
Mobile Christian
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
32
Williams, Dailand
Theodore
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
33
Lockhart, Travis
M T Blount
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
34
Cagle, Jordan
Mobile Christian
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
35
Antoine, Demetric
Biloxi
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
36
King, Jeremiah
Baker
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
37
James, Barry
W. P. Davidson
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
0.50
38
Watt, Anderson
Cottage Hill Chr
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
39
Alley, Chase
Cottage Hill Chr
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
40
Hanson, Tommy
Gulf Shores
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
41
Hinton, Taylor
St. Luke's Episc
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
42
Rice, Graham
St. Luke's Episc
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lester, Will
St Pauls Episcop
140-00
(42.67m)
1
5
2
Dunn, Melvin
Murphy
129-01.75
(39.36m)
1
4
3
Sparks, Jeremy
Daphne
127-05
(38.84m)
1
2
4
King, Dwayne
Murphy
127-04.50
(38.82m)
1
4
5
Causey, Kieonta
Biloxi
124-03.25
(37.88m)
1
3
6
Peterson, JT
Gulf Shores
123-08
(37.69m)
1
1.50
7
Collins, Charles
McGill-Toolen
122-10.50
(37.45m)
1
0.50
8
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
122-08.75
(37.41m)
1
2.50
9
Williams, Curtis
Biloxi
122-00
(37.19m)
1
3
10
Orr, David
Robertsdale
120-04.75
(36.70m)
1
11
Buford, Dre
Ums Wright Prep
118-04
(36.07m)
1
2.50
12
Slater, Bryan
St Pauls Episcop
117-10.50
(35.93m)
1
5
13
Watt, Anderson
Cottage Hill Chr
116-02.50
(35.42m)
1
1
14
White, Quinton
Foley
113-08
(34.65m)
1
15
Mabry, Matthew
Daphne
104-11.50
(31.99m)
1
2
16
Andrew, Hanson
Gulf Shores
104-10
(31.95m)
1
1.50
17
Dressler, TJ
Cottage Hill Chr
102-04.50
(31.20m)
1
1
18
King, Jeremiah
Baker
101-00
(30.78m)
1
19
King, Robert
Baker
99-10.50
(30.44m)
1
20
Herlong, Dwight
W. P. Davidson
98-04
(29.97m)
1
21
Garrison, Ian
McGill-Toolen
94-05.25
(28.78m)
1
0.50
22
Bingham, Demarcus
Foley
91-01.75
(27.78m)
1
23
Lockhart, Travis
M T Blount
90-08
(27.64m)
1
24
Bartlett, Nathaniel
Faith Academy
89-09.50
(27.37m)
1
25
Washington, Taylor
B C Rain
88-10.50
(27.09m)
1
26
Collier, Lynn
B C Rain
87-10.50
(26.78m)
1
27
Howell, Aaron
Faith Academy
85-07.50
(26.10m)
1
28
Hinton, Taylor
St. Luke's Episc
85-00.25
(25.91m)
1
29
James, Barry
W. P. Davidson
83-10.50
(25.57m)
1
30
Holland, Matthew
St. Luke's Episc
69-08
(21.23m)
1
31
Broussard, Evan
Spanish Fort
69-03
(21.11m)
1
32
Larry, Tompkins
Mobile Christian
65-04
(19.91m)
1
33
Price, Chris
Spanish Fort
64-05.75
(19.65m)
1
34
Riggs, Tim
M T Blount
57-05.50
(17.51m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orr, David
Robertsdale
159-06
(48.62m)
1
2
2
Collins, Charles
McGill-Toolen
158-00.75
(48.18m)
1
4
3
Coker, Jake
St Pauls Episcop
156-06.50
(47.71m)
1
5
4
King, Robert
Baker
144-11.25
(44.18m)
1
2.50
5
Walton, Marcus
Spanish Fort
144-10
(44.15m)
1
1.50
6
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
141-11.50
(43.27m)
1
3
7
Twilley, Austin
Ums Wright Prep
139-01
(42.39m)
1
3
8
Harris, David
St Pauls Episcop
131-10
(40.18m)
1
5
9
Bartlett, Nathaniel
Faith Academy
129-07
(39.50m)
1
0.50
10
Thompson, O'Brien
Daphne
125-05.25
(38.23m)
1
11
Allen, Andrew
McGill-Toolen
124-09.25
(38.03m)
1
4
12
Holberg, Hamilton
Cottage Hill Chr
122-08.50
(37.40m)
1
1
13
King, Jeremiah
Baker
119-11
(36.55m)
1
2.50
14
Dressler, TJ
Cottage Hill Chr
118-01.25
(36.00m)
1
1
15
Walley, Nick
W. P. Davidson
109-09
(33.45m)
1
16
Deakle, Matthew
Murphy
106-01.50
(32.35m)
1
17
Howell, Aaron
Faith Academy
103-10
(31.65m)
1
0.50
18
Collins, James
Robertsdale
103-04
(31.50m)
1
2
19
Duggan, James
Gulf Shores
101-11
(31.06m)
1
20
Horst, Garrett
Spanish Fort
99-04
(30.28m)
1
1.50
21
Calhoun, Ryan
Murphy
99-02.50
(30.24m)
1
22
Carey, Taylor
Daphne
98-00.75
(29.89m)
1
23
Hinton, Taylor
St. Luke's Episc
93-05.50
(28.49m)
1
24
Davis, Thomas
St. Luke's Episc
82-10.50
(25.26m)
1
25
Carlisle, Chris
Gulf Shores
81-00
(24.69m)
1
26
Bedsole, Kagan
Mary Montgomery
71-10
(21.89m)
1
27
Riggs, Tim
M T Blount
64-06
(19.66m)
1
--
Herlong, Dwight
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Collier, Lynn
B C Rain
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Taylor, Jarrod
Mary Montgomery
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3.50
1
White, Quinton
Foley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
4
Houston, Zack
Daphne
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Ambrose, Tavares
Spanish Fort
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3.50
4
Pietri, Wesley
St Pauls Episcop
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2.50
4
Howard, Andrew
Murphy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Pugh, Bob
Foley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
4
Pate, Tyler
Baker
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Irion, Phillip
Spanish Fort
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3.50
11
Hammond, Forrest
Robertsdale
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Walley, Nick
W. P. Davidson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Brackett, Kelton
M T Blount
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Mathis, Blair
Biloxi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
11
Boykin, Melvin
Williamson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Alexander, Aaron
Faith Academy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Johnson, Jared
Mary Montgomery
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3.50
17
Rohm, Travis
Mobile Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Madden, Anthony
Biloxi
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
17
McLendon, Nick
St Pauls Episcop
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2.50
17
Simmons, Spencer
John Leflore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
17
Robinson, Tedrick
John Leflore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
23
Stanton, Ladarion
B C Rain
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
23
Smith, Jason
McGill-Toolen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
0.50
23
Malone, Lakendrick
B C Rain
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
26
Pruitt, Paul
Theodore
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
26
Square, Jaylon
McGill-Toolen
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
0.50
--
Westry, Justin
Williamson
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Lucas
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Antonio
M T Blount
NH
(--)
1
--
Rankins, Chance
Theodore
NH
(--)
1
--
Dean, Sheldon
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Eric
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Lamiquell
Faith Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Brigham, Javakiel
Daphne
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilreath, Pierson
Robertsdale
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sigler, Joshua
Murphy
22-11.00
(6.99m)
nwi
1
5
2
Alexander, Aaron
Faith Academy
22-00.25
(6.71m)
nwi
1
2.50
3
Johnson, Jared
Mary Montgomery
21-08.25
(6.61m)
nwi
1
3
4
Lewis, Chris
McGill-Toolen
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
4
5
Tate, Roderick
Daphne
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
6
Wright, William
Biloxi
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
7
Prim, Jacob
Foley
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
1.50
8
Brown, Ricky
Mobile Christian
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
1
9
Rankins, Chance
Theodore
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Tyson, Barron
Baker
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
0.50
11
Boykin, Melvin
Williamson
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
11
Nobles, Roderick
B C Rain
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
13
Huff, Jordan
St Pauls Episcop
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
14
Steele, Savagious
John Leflore
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Pate, Tyler
Baker
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
0.50
16
Craig, Jalen
W. P. Davidson
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
17
Orr, David
Robertsdale
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
18
Coleman, Greg
McGill-Toolen
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
4
19
Mathis, Blair
Biloxi
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
2
19
White, Bradley
Mobile Christian
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
1
19
Koen, Devante
Foley
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
1.50
22
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
23
Westry, Justin
Williamson
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
24
Turner, Jarvis
Murphy
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
5
25
Marsh, Antonio
M T Blount
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
26
Brackett, Kelton
M T Blount
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
27
Dorsey, Houston
Mary Montgomery
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
3
28
Pruitt, Paul
Theodore
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
29
Stoutamire, Marcus
B C Rain
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
30
Kelley, Gregory
Spanish Fort
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
31
Bell, Tyler
Faith Academy
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2.50
32
Fleming, Stephen
St Pauls Episcop
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
33
Walley, Nick
W. P. Davidson
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
34
Singleton, Keith
John Leflore
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
35
Collins, Matthew
Spanish Fort
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
36
Pettway, Sam
Ums Wright Prep
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
37
Brigham, Javakiel
Daphne
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
38
Gilreath, Pierson
Robertsdale
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sigler, Joshua
Murphy
49-11.50
(15.23m)
nwi
1
5
2
Autrey, Caleb
Foley
43-09.50
(13.35m)
nwi
1
4
3
Wright, William
Biloxi
42-08.75
(13.02m)
nwi
1
2
4
Pettway, Sam
Ums Wright Prep
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
2.50
5
Howard, Andrew
Murphy
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
5
6
Coleman, Greg
McGill-Toolen
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
3
7
Lewis, Chris
McGill-Toolen
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
3
8
Nobles, Roderick
B C Rain
39-10.75
(12.16m)
nwi
1
1.50
9
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
2.50
10
Casey, D'Marsjae
Foley
39-05.75
(12.03m)
nwi
1
4
11
Zediker, Quinn
Spanish Fort
39-03.25
(11.97m)
nwi
1
12
Vertison, Victor
Biloxi
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
2
13
Walley, Nick
W. P. Davidson
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
14
Graham, Hunter
St Pauls Episcop
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
1
15
Padgett, Stephen
St Pauls Episcop
38-00.25
(11.59m)
nwi
1
1
16
Stoutamire, Marcus
B C Rain
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
1.50
17
Holberg, Hamilton
Cottage Hill Chr
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
0.50
18
Turnipseed, Josh
Cottage Hill Chr
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
0.50
19
Marsh, Antonio
M T Blount
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
20
Irion, Phillip
Spanish Fort
33-10.25
(10.32m)
nwi
1
21
Dorsey, Houston
Mary Montgomery
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
22
Gilreath, Pierson
Robertsdale
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
--
Dearborn, Max
Robertsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foxworth, Connor
St Patrick
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Pond, Alex
McGill-Toolen
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Farish, Joel
Murphy
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Grady, Sam
Ums Wright Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Luke, Brandon
Biloxi
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Daves, Michael
Bayside Academy
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Woodham, Kyle
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Farnell, Chasson
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Steigler, Johnny
McGill-Toolen
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, cj
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Jay, Andrew
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Johna'
Pine Forest
14.42
nwi
3
5
2
Dent, Lacey
St Pauls Episcop
14.98
nwi
3
4
3
Martin, Jasmine
Baker
15.42
nwi
3
2.50
4
Smith, Tisa
Biloxi
15.72
nwi
3
3
5
Gamble, Passion
McGill-Toolen
15.90
nwi
3
1.50
6
Melendez, Alona
Bayside Academy
16.15
nwi
3
2
7
Krause, Chanel
St Pauls Episcop
16.62
nwi
2
4
8
Howard, Monica
Pine Forest
16.74
nwi
2
5
9
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
17.60
nwi
3
0.50
10
Fears, Asha
B C Rain
18.01
nwi
1
11
Logan, Miriam
Biloxi
18.43
nwi
3
3
12
Strait, Shaiheatrice
W. P. Davidson
18.80
nwi
1
1
13
Hatch, Keledria
W. P. Davidson
18.84
nwi
1
1
14
Lacey, Jasmine
Baker
18.94
nwi
2
2.50
15
Golston, Jacinda
Murphy
19.58
nwi
2
16
Miller, Daly
Ums Wright Prep
20.19
nwi
2
0.50
17
Jones, Alexandria
Mobile Christian
20.77
nwi
1
2
18
Ali, Kaamila
Murphy
21.20
nwi
1
19
Dressler, Caitlyn
Cottage Hill Chr
21.45
nwi
1
20
O'Neill, Shelby
McGill-Toolen
21.49
nwi
2
1.50
21
Porter, Baylee
Mobile Christian
22.52
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Johna'
Pine Forest
45.35
4
2
Dent, Lacey
St Pauls Episcop
46.45
4
5
3
Martin, Jasmine
Baker
47.08
4
2
4
Spires, Shelley
St Pauls Episcop
47.61
4
5
5
Melendez, Alona
Bayside Academy
48.02
4
6
Gamble, Passion
McGill-Toolen
49.92
4
3
7
Cave, Lauren
Ums Wright Prep
50.05
4
4
8
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
50.56
3
4
9
Hawkins, Meghan
McGill-Toolen
52.27
3
3
10
Fears, Asha
B C Rain
52.62
2
11
Logan, Miriam
Biloxi
53.36
3
2.50
12
Papale, Angelina
Biloxi
53.69
3
2.50
13
Strait, Shaiheatrice
W. P. Davidson
54.17
2
1.50
14
Gipson, Bria
Spanish Fort
54.31
1
15
Ware, Tiara
M T Blount
54.45
1
16
Hatch, Keledria
W. P. Davidson
55.89
2
1.50
17
Golston, Jacinda
Murphy
57.67
3
1
18
Moore, Mya
Murphy
58.27
2
1
19
Vanderheiden, Hannah
Cottage Hill Chr
58.43
2
0.50
20
Lacey, Jasmine
Baker
1:00.72
3
2
21
Carthen, Angel
Faith Academy
1:01.13
3
22
Roberts, Kyra
Robertsdale
1:02.52
2
23
Rhodes, Jordan
Faith Academy
1:04.41
3
24
Porter, Baylee
Mobile Christian
1:04.92
1
25
Richardson, Sarah
Cottage Hill Chr
1:06.55
2
0.50
26
Houze, Alexx
Mobile Christian
1:08.99
1
--
Howard, Monica
Pine Forest
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw
,
James
,
McKinley
,
Pruitt
Murphy
48.65
3
10
2
Bell
,
Bell
,
Whitaker
,
McMillan
Pine Forest
49.61
3
8
3
Coleman
,
Johnson
,
O'Neill
,
Bourdon
McGill-Toolen
51.72
3
6
4
Miller
,
Stromeye
,
Reeves
,
Holderfi
Ums Wright Prep
51.72
2
5
5
Thompson
,
Woodyard
,
Ingram
,
Baldwin
Theodore
51.86
3
4
6
Taylor
,
McCall
,
Matthews
,
Terry
B C Rain
51.94
2
3
7
Smith
,
Keely
,
Lewis
,
Wright
Biloxi
52.29
3
2
8
Porter
,
Grandber
,
Rhodes
,
Hackwort
Faith Academy
52.44
3
1
9
Lockett
,
Boykins
,
Bendolph
,
Felts
Williamson
52.78
2
10
Armstron
,
Davis
,
Shack
,
Strait
W. P. Davidson
52.90
2
11
Turner
,
Harris
,
Diabaye
,
Brooks
John Leflore
53.72
1
12
Moss
,
Barton
,
Duhe
,
Bodet
St Pauls Episcop
56.38
2
13
Nelson
,
Jones
,
Houze
,
Sargent
Mobile Christian
57.65
2
14
Wright
,
Starling
,
Gross
,
Sellars
Robertsdale
1:02.11
1
--
Brown
,
Sylvesto
,
Pettway
,
Martin
Baker
DNF
3
--
Vanderhe
,
Taylor
,
Farill
,
Howell
Cottage Hill Chr
DQ
1
--
Turner
,
O'Cain
,
Herringt
,
Williams
Foley
DQ
1
--
McCoy
,
Henderso
,
Ware
,
Jones
M T Blount
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw
,
James
,
McKinley
,
Pruitt
Murphy
1:45.12
3
10
2
Hackwort
,
Porter
,
Grandber
,
Foreman
Faith Academy
1:48.51
3
8
3
Reeves
,
Stromeye
,
Garsed
,
Cave
Ums Wright Prep
1:52.07
2
6
4
Matthews
,
White
,
Terry
,
McCall
B C Rain
1:53.22
2
5
5
Scheid
,
Bourdon
,
Coleman
,
Locket
McGill-Toolen
1:53.62
3
4
6
Jones, Sims,ens,
Keely, Wright
Biloxi
1:54.51
3
3
7
Bendolph
,
Boykins
,
Felts
,
Inge
Williamson
1:54.56
3
2
8
Armstron
,
Davis
,
Strait
,
Shack
W. P. Davidson
1:54.88
1
1
9
Ferguson
,
Barton
,
Duhe
,
Moss
St Pauls Episcop
1:56.51
3
10
Anthony
,
Brown
,
Lacey
,
Sylvesto
Baker
1:57.34
2
11
Herringt
,
O'Cain
,
Turner
,
Williams
Foley
2:11.09
1
12
Starling
,
Shirley
,
Wright
,
Roberts
Robertsdale
2:14.15
1
13
Green
,
Kirchhar
,
Weeks
,
Miles
Daphne
2:14.69
2
--
Williams
,
Turner
,
Brooks
,
Harris
John Leflore
DQ
2
--
Woodyard
,
Thompson
,
Baldwin
,
Davis
Theodore
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mays
,
Robinson
,
McCants
,
Wachob
Pine Forest
4:10.15
2
10
2
Lazarchi
,
Lazarchi
,
Cave
,
Kennedy
Ums Wright Prep
4:15.96
2
8
3
Brown
,
Anthony
,
Williams
,
Wicks
Baker
4:21.48
2
6
4
Bourdon
,
Scheid
,
Locket
,
Hawkins
McGill-Toolen
4:28.42
2
5
5
Grandber
,
Porter
,
Foreman
,
Hackwort
Faith Academy
4:32.64
2
4
6
Crenshaw
,
James
,
McKinley
,
Pruitt
Murphy
4:34.27
2
3
7
Smith
,
Gipson
,
Payne
,
Valrie
Spanish Fort
4:34.83
1
2
8
Diakite
,
Poellnit
,
White
,
Duncan
B C Rain
4:38.08
2
1
9
Bendolph
,
Betts
,
Boykins
,
Felts
Williamson
4:41.18
1
10
Jones, Sims,ens,
Keely, Shaffer
Biloxi
4:42.33
1
11
Carroll
,
Archibal
,
Turner
,
Diabaye
John Leflore
4:44.27
1
12
Taylor
,
Richards
,
Buckley
,
Vanderhe
Cottage Hill Chr
5:14.96
1
13
Wright
,
Phelps
,
Starling
,
Lucero
Robertsdale
5:16.29
1
--
Lamb
,
Lewis
,
Chambers
,
Shack
W. P. Davidson
DQ
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locket
,
Carlos
,
Blackwel
,
Hawkins
McGill-Toolen
9:39.03
1
10
2
Patch
,
Wachob
,
Pierce
,
Lott
Pine Forest
9:47.94
1
8
3
Braswell
,
Sutherla
,
Johnson
,
Harkness
St Pauls Episcop
10:00.70
1
6
4
Bryars
,
Hoitt
,
Kunstadt
,
Pace
Murphy
11:15.04
1
5
5
Cave
,
Dale
,
Mullins
,
Pipes
Ums Wright Prep
11:19.88
1
4
6
Gill
,
Harrison
,
Mace
,
Pinnix
Bayside Academy
11:20.53
1
3
7
Leacock
,
Weaver
,
Mazza
,
Lewis
Biloxi
11:22.89
1
2
8
Everson
,
Garafano
,
Smith
,
Payne
Spanish Fort
11:28.54
1
1
9
Hill
,
Morris
,
Browder
,
Newhouse
Baker
11:41.73
1
10
Donovan
,
Hafler
,
Hatch
,
Wilson
W. P. Davidson
11:42.14
1
11
Phelps
,
Foreland
,
Lucero
,
Smith
Robertsdale
12:12.54
1
12
Farill
,
Morris
,
Dressler
,
Bennett
Cottage Hill Chr
12:28.64
1
13
Adams
,
Whitten
,
Mohr
,
Ott
Theodore
13:17.28
1
14
Harris
,
Foreman
,
Rhodes
,
Grice
Faith Academy
13:26.19
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlos
,
Blackwel
,
Douglas
,
Garcia
McGill-Toolen
21:50.90
1
10
2
Lazarchi
,
Kennedy
,
Carter
,
Lazarchi
Ums Wright Prep
22:18.73
1
8
3
Braswell
,
Phillips
,
Harkness
,
Harkness
St Pauls Episcop
24:35.68
1
6
4
Gill
,
Pinnix
,
Spottswo
,
Caldwell
Bayside Academy
25:06.72
1
5
5
Kunstadt
,
Bryars
,
Hoitt
,
Pace
Murphy
25:11.50
1
4
6
Adkins
,
Donovan
,
Sullivan
,
Wilson
W. P. Davidson
25:28.05
1
3
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheid
,
Bourdon
,
Locket
,
Carlos
McGill-Toolen
4:18.85
3
10
2
Stromeye
,
Miller
,
Kennedy
,
Lazarchi
Ums Wright Prep
4:21.48
3
8
3
Dent
,
Krause
,
White
,
Spires
St Pauls Episcop
4:31.17
3
6
4
Smith
,
Wright
,
Jones
,
Keely
Biloxi
4:35.83
1
5
5
Moody
,
Gipson
,
Valrie
,
Garafano
Spanish Fort
4:47.77
1
4
6
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Morris
,
Gomez
M T Blount
4:53.19
1
3
7
Armstron
,
Davis
,
Hafler
,
Lewis
W. P. Davidson
4:57.19
1
2
8
Howell
,
Buckley
,
Howell
,
Farill
Cottage Hill Chr
5:00.05
1
1
9
Anderson
,
O'Cain
,
Herringt
,
Williams
Foley
5:00.48
2
10
Porter
,
Grandber
,
Hackwort
,
Harris
Faith Academy
5:10.42
3
11
Hall
,
Nelson
,
Houze
,
Sargent
Mobile Christian
5:10.68
1
12
Hill
,
Pettway
,
Williams
,
Martin
Baker
5:13.54
3
13
Florkiew
,
Dale
,
Miles
,
Bodden
Daphne
5:16.36
2
14
McCall
,
Terry
,
Duncan
,
Poellnit
B C Rain
5:30.74
2
15
Gross
,
Wright
,
Starling
,
Foreland
Robertsdale
5:34.36
2
16
White
,
Boykins
,
Felts
,
Bendolph
Williamson
5:36.76
3
17
Moore
,
Moultrie
,
Mendenha
,
Bryars
Murphy
6:00.01
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutherla
,
Johnson
,
Braswell
,
Harkness
St Pauls Episcop
12:53.40
1
10
2
Patch
,
Bell
,
Wachob
,
Lott
Pine Forest
13:09.35
1
8
3
Tarlton
,
Scheid
,
Douglas
,
Blackwel
McGill-Toolen
13:13.32
1
6
4
Dale
,
Garsed
,
Mullins
,
Carter
Ums Wright Prep
14:25.69
1
5
5
Leacock
,
Shaffer
,
Weaver
,
Weyer
Biloxi
14:53.78
1
4
6
Payne
,
Smith
,
Everson
,
Garafano
Spanish Fort
15:11.46
1
3
7
Hoitt
,
Jones
,
Pace
,
Kunstadt
Murphy
15:14.61
1
2
8
Adkins
,
Donovan
,
Hatch
,
Wilson
W. P. Davidson
15:37.57
1
1
9
Colglazi
,
Cox
,
Wheeler
,
Hall
Mobile Christian
16:02.59
1
10
Newhouse
,
Donaldso
,
Morris
,
Hill
Baker
16:17.28
1
11
Harris
,
Carthen
,
Hlocombe
,
Grice
Faith Academy
17:21.04
1
12
Morris
,
Brewer
,
Dressler
,
Bennett
Cottage Hill Chr
17:35.22
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Lamia
Pine Forest
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
5
2
Gould, Mykela
Pine Forest
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
5
3
Folks, Christine
Biloxi
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
4
4
Thomas, Latifa
Spanish Fort
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
3
5
Brining, Kristin
Mobile Christian
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
1.50
6
Ewing, Erin
Murphy
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
7
Preyer, Jasmine
Baker
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
8
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
2
9
Gnushke, Jada
Biloxi
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
4
10
Gottstine, Sasha
McGill-Toolen
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
2.50
11
Adams, Philomene
Foley
27-09.75
(8.48m)
1
1
12
Summersel, Shelley
McGill-Toolen
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
2.50
13
McCants, Alexis
Williamson
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
14
Howell, Rachel
Cottage Hill Chr
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
0.50
15
Raines, Shelby
Cottage Hill Chr
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
0.50
16
Builta, Emory
Bayside Academy
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
17
Moorer, Lauren
Spanish Fort
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
3
18
Lazarchick, Lindsey
Ums Wright Prep
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
2
19
White, Amber
Foley
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
1
20
Turner, Katie
Mobile Christian
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
1.50
21
Harmon, Andrika
B C Rain
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
22
Washington, Claudia
Faith Academy
21-06.75
(6.57m)
1
23
Hunter, Larryn
Theodore
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
24
Johnson, Dereka
B C Rain
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
25
Williams, Gabby
W. P. Davidson
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
26
Coleman, Raven
M T Blount
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
27
Moore, Gaylen
W. P. Davidson
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
28
Johnson, Camry
Faith Academy
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
29
White, Tianna
Theodore
16-02.50
(4.94m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brining, Kristin
Mobile Christian
115-08.50
(35.27m)
1
3
2
Gould, Mykela
Pine Forest
93-11
(28.63m)
1
5
3
Builta, Emory
Bayside Academy
93-08.50
(28.56m)
1
4
Summersel, Shelley
McGill-Toolen
79-10.25
(24.34m)
1
4
5
Harvey, Katherine
McGill-Toolen
79-09.75
(24.33m)
1
4
6
Miller, Lamia
Pine Forest
77-09.50
(23.71m)
1
5
7
Raines, Shelby
Cottage Hill Chr
76-02
(23.22m)
1
1.50
8
Gnushke, Jada
Biloxi
76-01
(23.19m)
1
2
9
Shirley, Kellen
Robertsdale
72-07
(22.12m)
1
10
Brett, Amanda
Gulf Shores
70-02
(21.39m)
1
11
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
69-08.25
(21.24m)
1
2.50
12
Lazarchick, Lindsey
Ums Wright Prep
63-09.50
(19.44m)
1
2.50
13
Dansby, Kadrea
Baker
62-11.25
(19.18m)
1
1
14
Johnson, Darriel
B C Rain
61-04
(18.69m)
1
15
White, Amber
Foley
55-05.75
(16.91m)
1
0.50
16
Creel, Kennedy
St. Luke's Episc
55-03
(16.84m)
1
17
Moorer, Lauren
Spanish Fort
54-08
(16.66m)
1
18
Folks, Christine
Biloxi
53-10
(16.41m)
1
2
19
Adams, Philomene
Foley
53-07.25
(16.34m)
1
0.50
20
Coleman, Raven
M T Blount
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
21
Enger, Mary
St. Luke's Episc
50-08.75
(15.46m)
1
22
Donaldson, Faith
Baker
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
1
23
Brewer, Sylvia
Cottage Hill Chr
47-09.25
(14.56m)
1
1.50
24
Golemon, Kaitlyn
Murphy
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
25
Turner, Katie
Mobile Christian
40-08.75
(12.41m)
1
3
26
Melendez, Justine
Spanish Fort
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
27
Perkins, Tyreshia
M T Blount
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
28
Coleman, Donnice
Faith Academy
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
--
Johnson, Camry
Faith Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Dereka
B C Rain
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Breisha
Murphy
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Meredith
Mobile Christian
116-00.75
(35.38m)
1
5
2
Shirley, Kellen
Robertsdale
101-06
(30.94m)
1
2
Harvey, Katherine
McGill-Toolen
101-06
(30.94m)
1
4
4
Thomas, Latifa
Spanish Fort
97-02.25
(29.62m)
1
3
5
Briggs, Mallory
McGill-Toolen
91-03
(27.81m)
1
4
6
Smith, Jackie
Spanish Fort
91-02.50
(27.80m)
1
3
7
Mostellar, Carly
St. Luke's Episc
90-04
(27.53m)
1
2.50
8
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
85-08.50
(26.12m)
1
2
9
Brining, Kristin
Mobile Christian
80-06.25
(24.54m)
1
5
10
Krause, Chanel
St Pauls Episcop
73-01
(22.28m)
1
11
Chapman, Sarah
St. Luke's Episc
71-10
(21.89m)
1
2.50
12
Braxon, Megan
Baker
71-00.75
(21.66m)
1
1.50
13
Dansby, Kadrea
Baker
70-09.50
(21.58m)
1
1.50
14
Miller, Brittany
W. P. Davidson
68-02
(20.78m)
1
0.50
15
Lazarchick, Lindsey
Ums Wright Prep
67-09
(20.65m)
1
2
16
Golemon, Kaitlyn
Murphy
66-07
(20.29m)
1
17
Raines, Shelby
Cottage Hill Chr
63-06.50
(19.37m)
1
1
18
Cooper, Rashika
Pine Forest
53-04.75
(16.28m)
1
19
McWaine, Dominique
Pine Forest
53-02.25
(16.21m)
1
20
McCray-Dallas, Maria
Theodore
52-04.25
(15.96m)
1
21
Brewer, Sylvia
Cottage Hill Chr
51-11
(15.82m)
1
1
22
Perkins, Tyreshia
M T Blount
48-05.25
(14.76m)
1
23
Armstrong, Shermier
W. P. Davidson
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
0.50
--
Dickson, Erika
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Katherine
St Pauls Episcop
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
2
Spires, Shelley
St Pauls Episcop
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
2
Melendez, Alona
Bayside Academy
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Lewis, Keneshia
W. P. Davidson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Wright, Nachaska (Renee)
Biloxi
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
5
Chapman, Marchea
McGill-Toolen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
7
Harbin, Danielle
McGill-Toolen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.50
7
Smith, Jasmine
Biloxi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.50
7
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Wentland, Hannah
Cottage Hill Chr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2.50
11
Woodyard, Cherish
Theodore
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Normand, Paige
Mobile Christian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Howell, Rachel
Cottage Hill Chr
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2.50
11
Payne, Marissa
Spanish Fort
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Johnson, Darriel
B C Rain
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Daly
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Dereka
B C Rain
NH
(--)
1
--
Chambers, Jireh
W. P. Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Black, Jasmine
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Diffley, Sloan
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Tyreshia
M T Blount
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Brittany
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Senne, Taylor
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Ingram, Tajha
Theodore
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryars, Alivia
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Lacey
St Pauls Episcop
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
5
2
White, Katherine
St Pauls Episcop
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
5
3
Smith, Tisa
Biloxi
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
4
4
Ware, Tiara
M T Blount
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Ashton
McGill-Toolen
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
3
6
Sylvestor, Ashylon
Baker
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
2
7
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
2.50
8
Crenshaw, Kudezyia
Murphy
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
1
9
Coleman, Ferrin
McGill-Toolen
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
3
10
Davis, Phelicia
W. P. Davidson
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
1.50
11
Holderfield, Paige
Ums Wright Prep
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
2.50
12
Lewis, Keneshia
W. P. Davidson
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
1.50
13
Haynes, Jessica
Biloxi
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
4
14
Browder, Tayla
Baker
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
2
15
Hunter, Larryn
Theodore
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Ali, Kaamila
Murphy
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
1
16
Brooks, Jacquis
John Leflore
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Dereka
B C Rain
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
19
Lamprakes, Serenity
Daphne
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
0.50
20
Florkiewicz, Mary
Daphne
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
0.50
21
Shirley, Kellen
Robertsdale
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
22
Carthen, Angel
Faith Academy
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
23
Vanderheiden, Hannah
Cottage Hill Chr
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
24
Moody, Cheyenne
Spanish Fort
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
25
Archibald, Jamonica
John Leflore
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
26
McCall, Claraesaw
Williamson
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
27
Sargent, Lacey
Mobile Christian
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
28
Diakite, Aissata
B C Rain
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
29
Sellars, Kaylee
Robertsdale
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
30
Houze, Alexx
Mobile Christian
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
31
Miller, Dana
Faith Academy
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Katherine
St Pauls Episcop
38-05.75
(11.73m)
nwi
1
5
2
Gamble, Passion
McGill-Toolen
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
4
3
Melendez, Alona
Bayside Academy
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Tisa
Biloxi
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
2.50
5
Ware, Tiara
M T Blount
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
6
Holderfield, Paige
Ums Wright Prep
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
3
7
Garsed, Caroline
Ums Wright Prep
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
3
8
Johnson, Ashton
McGill-Toolen
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
4
9
Anthony, Delricka
Baker
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
2
10
Johns, Brianna
Daphne
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
1.50
10
Haynes, Jessica
Biloxi
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
2.50
12
Browder, Tayla
Baker
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
2
13
Mitchell, MacKensie
St Pauls Episcop
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
5
14
Lamprakes, Serenity
Daphne
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
1.50
15
Fears, Asha
B C Rain
26-05.50
(8.06m)
nwi
1
16
Moultrie, Kierra
Murphy
25-04.00
(7.72m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarlton, Emily
McGill-Toolen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
2
Krause, Chanel
St Pauls Episcop
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
3
Reeves, Alex
Ums Wright Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
4
Bourdon, Allison
McGill-Toolen
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
4
Stromeyer, Taylor
Ums Wright Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
6
Keely, Katie
Biloxi
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
6
Newman, Miia
Biloxi
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
6
Bodet, Katy
St Pauls Episcop
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
--
Rainwaters, Michalyn
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Alexandria
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#southeastern
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
1008 shares:
Southeastern Relays
,
Baker High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
,
Bayside Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Daphne, Alabama
,
Ben C Rain High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ben C Rain High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
8
2
2012
2
2011
3
2010
2
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#southeastern
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!